msc |
tor |
seria |
nr start |
nazwisko i imię |
data ur. |
kraj-klub |
wynik |
|
inf |
punkty |
rank |
1 |
14 |
1 |
588 |
KARPIUK Małgorzata
|
03-01-04 |
KS Podlasie Białystok (PD) |
10:00.92
|
|
PB |
9 |
1 |
|
2 |
11 |
1 |
16 |
SADOWSKA Milena
|
99-01-04 |
WMLKS Pomorze Stargard (ZP) |
10:03.46
|
|
|
9 |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
WIKTORCZYK Anna
|
98-07-01 |
WMLKS Pomorze Stargard (ZP) |
10:11.68
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
|
4 |
9 |
1 |
951 |
LATAŃSKA Zuzanna
|
01-08-04 |
MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno (KP) |
10:20.51
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
|
5 |
15 |
1 |
237 |
GLAZIK Anna
|
04-04-10 |
ULKS Talex Borzytuchom (PM) |
10:28.36
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
|
6 |
17 |
1 |
36 |
DZIERWA Martyna
|
04-03-25 |
MLUKS Tarnów (MA) |
10:31.16
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
531 |
NIEMYJSKA Beata
|
01-02-09 |
LKS Zantyr Sztum (PM) |
10:35.66
|
|
PB |
7 |
7 |
|
8 |
2 |
1 |
459 |
SZYMKIEWICZ Julia
|
01-02-20 |
SSR Olimp Strawczyn (SK) |
10:36.10
|
|
|
6 |
8 |
|
9 |
10 |
1 |
439 |
WOJNAR Weronika
|
03-11-24 |
KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice (SK) |
10:37.65
|
|
PB |
5 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
444 |
WĘGRZYN Monika
|
02-12-25 |
UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa (PK) |
10:48.92
|
|
|
5 |
10 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
451 |
SIEDLARZ Kinga
|
02-08-18 |
SSR Olimp Strawczyn (SK) |
10:54.95
|
|
PB |
4 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
1 |
66 |
SIKORA Julia
|
03-02-22 |
SSMKS Parasol Wrocław (DS) |
10:58.18
|
|
PB |
4 |
12 |
13 |
16 |
1 |
|
WIERZBICKA Agnieszka
|
01-06-20 |
WMLKS Pomorze Stargard (ZP) |
10:59.74
|
|
|
3 |
13 |
14 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
ROZPĘDZIK Marzena
|
03-01-20 |
UKS Czapla Białe Błota (KP) |
11:04.60
|
|
|
3 |
14 |
15 |
5 |
1 |
84 |
DOROŻYŃSKA Joanna
|
04-04-14 |
LUKS Namysłów (OP) |
11:21.18
|
|
|
2 |
15 |
16 |
19 |
1 |
10 |
MORDAKA Marcelina
|
03-03-19 |
MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka (LD) |
11:30.08
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
17 |
20 |
1 |
18 |
SZANIAWSKA Agata
|
03-02-27 |
GKS Wilga Garwolin (MZ) |
11:48.45
|
|
|
|
17 |
18 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
CHOCIANOWSKA Hanna
|
04-09-19 |
LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno (WP) |
12:00.18
|
|
|
|
18 |
19 |
12 |
1 |
4 |
JABŁOŃSKA Adrianna
|
04-11-27 |
UKS Czapla Białe Błota (KP) |
12:06.12
|
|
|
|
19 |
20 |
22 |
1 |
22 |
CIEMIERZEWSKA Maria
|
03-10-30 |
LLKS Osowa Sień (LB) |
12:15.97
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
18 |
1 |
13 |
POGODA Kamila
|
99-06-18 |
Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól (LB) |
DNF
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1 |
512 |
KRAJEWSKA Hanna
|
02-03-29 |
PLKS Gwda Piła (WP) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|